Blog

SCHEDULE previous defense of master’s theses

SCHEDULE previous defense of master’s theses
specialty 8.18010018 “Administrative Management”

(full-time education)

№  п.п.

Дата

Час

ПІБ

наук. керівників

ПІБ

дипломників

1.

12.01.2015

1400 до 1800

Мельниченко А.А.

Чукут С.А.

Цимбаленко Я.Ю.

Архипова Є.О.

Пашов Р.І.

Іщенко А.М.

Нерсесян Г.А.

Польська Т.Д.

  1. Горальська Ганна Леонідівна
  2. Демченко Юлія Володимирівна
  3. Дорохов Ілля Олексійович
  4. Калапа Олеся Володимирівна
  5. Коваль Михайло Олександрович
  6. Кондратенко Ярослав Сергійович
  7. Коновал Яна Вікторівна
  8. Мердух Христина Ростиславівна
  9. Мироненко Ірина Юріївна
  10. Овчиннікова Марина Зіновіївна
  11. Пилипенко Юлія Андріївна
  12. Радчич Северин Олегович
  13. Савело Ганна Андріївна
  14. Черноус Валерія Ігорівна

2.

13.01.2015

1400 до 1800

Мельниченко А.А.

Чукут С.А.

Цимбаленко Я.Ю.

Архипова Є.О.

Пашов Р.І.

Іщенко А.М.

Нерсесян Г.А.

Польська Т.Д.

  1. Бедик (Бєлолюбська) Юлія Геннадіївна
  2. Вареник Ярослав Юрійович
  3. Дєдушкін Богдан Юрійович
  4. Кучерук Ярослав Михайлович
  5. Мірзоєва Крістіна Юріївна
  6. Павлюченко Діана Андріївна
  7. Порпленко Ярослава Володимирівна
  8. Рустамов Вугар Ібрагім огли
  9. Савенкова (Половко) Марина Олександрівна
  10. Трохимець Інна Іванівна
  11. Черевко Дмитро Олександрович

3.

14.01.2015

1400 до 1800

Мельниченко А.А.

Чукут С.А.

Цимбаленко Я.Ю.

Архипова Є.О.

Пашов Р.І.

Іщенко А.М.

Нерсесян Г.А.

Польська Т.Д.

  1. Бірюкова Поліна Сергіївна
  2. Василенко Марина Сергіївна
  3. Гогунська Марина Олександрівна
  4. Дудкова Яна Олегівна
  5. Коваленко (Бех) Аліна Олександрівна
  6. Слинявук Вікторія Олегівна
  7. Суховій Катерина Сергіївна
  8. Хань Цзянь Лун
  9. Хань Чжіцін
  10. Чепель Дар’я Дмитрівна
  11. Чернишенко Олена Геннадіївна
  12. Юань Мінзін

4.

15.01.2015

1400 до 1800

Мельниченко А.А.

Чукут С.А.

Цимбаленко Я.Ю.

Архипова Є.О.

Пашов Р.І.

Іщенко А.М.

Нерсесян Г.А.

Польська Т.Д.

  1. Бондаренко Євгеній Сергійович
  2. Гошта Володимир Олександрович
  3. Кескін Мурат
  4. Кусік Інна Анатоліївна
  5. Москаленко Олександр Юрійович
  6. Недогибченко Ганна Миколаївна
  7. Пташник Олена Віталіївна
  8. Рубан Владислав Анатолійович
  9. Саух Наталія Анатоліївна
  10. Середницький Сергiй Сергiйович
  11. Широченко Марія Володимирівна